Pike logo
Pike

Pike Casino

Pike Casino welcomes UK players with a 550% package up to £3,567 plus 400 free spins across your first four deposits. Our lobby holds over 10,000 games, from slots and live tables to four jackpot levels topped by the £1,000,000 PIK prize. Every day we return 10% cashback, and each weekend brings another 10% on top. Deposits go through Visa, Mastercard, Apple Pay, Google Pay or crypto, while withdrawals arrive within 24 hours. Join PikeCasino today and spin your first bonus round in minutes.

Pike Bonus Offers for New and Regular Players

Welcome Pack

Welcome Pack Like No Other

Deposit £15 or more across four deposits to get 550% up to £3,567 plus 400 free spins with 30x wagering.

Highroller

Highroller Bonus

Deposit £2,000 or more on your first payment to get 150% up to £53,514 plus 400 free spins, 50x wagering.

Friday

100% Deposit Friday Bonus

Deposit £20 or more on Friday via your email link to get 100% up to £500 with 35x wagering.

Cashback

Cashback That Keeps on Giving

Lose any real-money deposit to get 10% daily plus 10% weekly cashback from just £0.20, wagered only 3x.

7 Days of Luck

7 Days of Luck

Log in and complete daily tasks for seven days to get up to 300 free spins plus extra cashback.

Get Paid For

Get Paid For Every Friend’s Bet

Invite a friend who deposits £18 or more to get 50 free spins each plus 10% of every bet, wager-free.

Pike Casino at a Glance

Our key details sit in one place, so you know the licence, limits and support options before your first deposit. Every figure matches the cashier and bonus terms you see after signing up at PikeCasino.

ParameterDetails
LicenceCuraçao Gaming Control Board
Launched2026
Welcome bonus550% up to £3,567 + 400 free spins over 4 deposits
Minimum deposit£15
Withdrawal timeUp to 24 hours, crypto within minutes
Daily withdrawal limit£1,000
Games10,000+ titles from 100+ providers
Live casinoEvolution and Ezugi tables
Jackpots4 levels, top prize £1,000,000
Cashback10% daily + 10% weekly, 3x wagering
Payment methodsVisa, Mastercard, Apple Pay, Google Pay, MoonPay, 11 cryptocurrencies
MobileAndroid app and iOS version
Support24/7 live chat and email

Payments at Pike Casino

Cards, mobile wallets and crypto all sit in one cashier, and every deposit lands on your balance instantly. Withdrawals go back through bank transfer or crypto, with no fees on our side. Open the cashier in your PikeCasino account and pick the method that suits you.

MethodTypeDeposit limitsWithdrawal time
VisaBank card£15 – £5,000Withdrawal via bank transfer within 24 hours
MastercardBank card£15 – £5,000Withdrawal via bank transfer within 24 hours
Apple PayMobile wallet£15 – £5,000Withdrawal via bank transfer within 24 hours
Google PayMobile wallet£15 – £5,000Withdrawal via bank transfer within 24 hours
MoonPayCrypto purchase by card£20 – £5,000Withdrawal in crypto within minutes
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, Tether and 7 moreCryptocurrency£15 – £50,000 equivalentWithin minutes

PikeCasino Currencies and Withdrawal Limits

Your account runs in pounds or crypto, and bonus funds show as PIK, where 1 PIK equals 1 USDT. Every withdrawal starts from £20, with a daily cap of £1,000 across all methods at Pike Casino.

CurrencyMinimum depositMinimum withdrawalDaily withdrawal limit
GBP£15£20£1,000
BTC, ETH, LTC, USDT and 7 more£15 equivalent£20 equivalent£1,000 equivalent
PIK (bonus currency)Credited with bonusesConverts to real balance after wageringCounts towards the £1,000 daily cap

Why Players Choose Pike Casino

Others offer bonuses too, but ours give you more freedom in how you play them. Every Pike Login opens daily cashback, jackpots on every slot and a fresh task in 7 Days of Luck.

  • Free spins work in any slot you choose, not one fixed title.
  • Our Pike Bonus balance runs in PIK, where 1 PIK equals 1 USDT and any stake size is allowed.
  • Four jackpot levels drop at random on any slot, from the £500 Small to the £1,000,000 PIK.
  • PikeCasino returns 10% of your losses every day and another 10% every week with only 3x wagering.
  • Invited friends bring you 50 free spins and 10% of every bet they place.
  • Android players install the Pike App in three steps, while iPhone owners switch to the iOS version.

Pike Casino Games Catalogue

Our lobby holds over 10,000 titles from more than 100 studios, sorted by category with filters for Megaways, Bonus Buy and high RTP. Every slot opens in demo mode with the green toggle, so you test the mechanics without a Pike Login.

CategoryGamesWhat you get
Slots8,000+Megaways, classics, Bonus Buy and high-volatility titles
Jackpot slots4-level networkRandom drops from £500 to £1,000,000 on any slot
Table games20+Roulette, blackjack, baccarat, poker and craps
Live casino90+Evolution and Ezugi tables with stakes up to £5,000
Demo modeAll slotsFree play before your first real-money spin

Hacksaw Gaming, Pragmatic Play, Play’n GO and NetEnt bring the titles our players open most. Each title runs on the provider’s RNG, tested for randomness, and pays out straight to your Pike Casino balance.

SlotProviderMax winKey feature
Le HooliganHacksaw Gaming10,000xCluster pays
Wanted Dead or a WildHacksaw Gaming12,500xThree bonus rounds with Bonus Buy
Sweet Bonanza 1000Pragmatic Play25,000xTumbles with multipliers up to 1,000x
Book of DeadPlay’n GO5,000xExpanding symbol in free spins
StarburstNetEnt500xExpanding wilds with respins
Gonzo’s QuestNetEnt2,500xAvalanche reels with multipliers up to 15x

Pike Casino Game Selection

big bass bonanza

Big Bass Bonanza

book of dead

Book of Dead

gates of olympus

Gates of Olympus

joker stoker

Joker Stoker

sugar rush

Sugar Rush

sweet bonanza 1000

Sweet Bonanza 1000

Game Providers at Pike Casino

Pike Casino Live Dealer Tables

Real dealers host roulette, blackjack, baccarat and game shows in HD studios, with stakes from £0.10 up to £5,000 per round. Evolution and Ezugi run every table, and the lobby counts over 90 live titles. Dealers stream around the clock, so Pike UK players find an open seat at any hour.

GameProviderTypeWhy play it
Lightning RouletteEvolutionRouletteRandom multipliers up to 500x
Crazy TimeEvolutionGame showFour bonus games on a money wheel
Infinite BlackjackEvolutionBlackjackUnlimited players with the Six Card Charlie rule
Speed BaccaratEvolutionBaccaratRounds in about 27 seconds
Unlimited BlackjackEzugiBlackjackBet Behind and side bets on every hand
Andar BaharEzugiCard gameSimple bets on two sides of the table

PikeCasino Promo Codes and Bonus Activation

Our offers need no promo code at all. Every bonus activates in the cashier or arrives as a personal link by email, and the whole process takes under a minute after your Pike Login.

  1. Complete registration and confirm your email address.
  2. Open the cashier in your Pike Casino account and pick Welcome Pack Like No Other.
  3. Deposit £15 or more to credit the first part of the pack with 100 free spins.
  4. Check your inbox each week for Friday and Mystery Monday offers from PikeCasino.
  5. Track wagering progress in the Bonuses section of your profile.

Newsletter emails carry the 100% Deposit Friday Bonus link and a Mystery Monday Bonus with a surprise reward. Keep email notifications on, so every weekly offer from Pike reaches you on time.

What Every Pike Casino Player Should Check Before Claiming a Bonus

Our bonus terms are short, but each offer has its own figures for deposits, wagering and expiry. Read them in the Bonuses section right after your Pike Login, before the first spin with bonus funds. A two-minute check keeps every withdrawal free of surprises.

ParameterConditionWhy It Matters
Eligible gamesSlots count 100% towards wagering, table and live games 10%Slots clear the wagering ten times faster
Minimum deposit£15 for Welcome Pack, £2,000 for Highroller Bonus, £20 for Friday BonusA smaller deposit leaves the bonus inactive
Cashback calculation basis10% daily + 10% weekly of net deposit losses, from £0.20Only lost deposits return as cashback, not bonus funds
Free spin restrictions400 free spins in the Welcome Pack, playable in any slot you chooseYou pick the game yourself instead of one fixed title
Wagering requirement30x deposit + bonus for Welcome Pack, 50x for Highroller Bonus, 3x for cashbackBonus funds turn into real balance only after full wagering
Country restrictionsOpen to UK players aged 18+, one account per personA duplicate account voids every active bonus
Maximum bet while activeNo cap on stake size in PIK bonus currencyYou choose any bet without risking your winnings
Validity period7 days for each deposit bonus, 24 hours for free spinsUnused funds and spins expire after the deadline

Payment Methods at Pike Casino

Account Setup Steps for Pike Casino

We keep registration simple, so a Pike account is ready in a handful of straightforward steps.

  1. Open the registration page from the homepage.
  2. Enter your personal details: name, email, and mobile number.
  3. Select your currency, with GBP available for UK players.
  4. Confirm you’re 18 or over, the legal minimum gambling age in the UK.
  5. Set a secure password to finish creating your account.
  6. Make your first deposit using an accepted payment method.
  7. Log in anytime using your Pike Login details.
  8. Be aware that KYC checks may be requested before your first withdrawal.

Why Pike UK Verifies Your Identity

Identity verification keeps every PikeCasino account protected from fraud and unauthorised access, while supporting the responsible gambling checks required under UK law. We may request documents confirming who you are and where your funds come from before processing a withdrawal.

  • A valid photo ID (passport or driving licence)
  • Proof of address dated within the last three months
  • Proof of the payment method used for deposits We don’t allow multiple accounts per person, and verification also helps us prevent misuse of Pike Bonus offers.

Pike App for Android and iOS

Our mobile menu holds two tabs, Android and iOS, so every phone gets its own setup guide. Slots, live tables, jackpots and the full cashier run on a small screen with the same bonuses and limits as on desktop. Android setup takes three quick steps before your first Pike Login on the phone.

  1. Download the installation file, and open your browser settings if the phone blocks it.
  2. Turn on “Allow from this source” in Chrome, then continue the installation.
  3. Finish the installation and sign in with your PikeCasino details.

iPhone owners pick the iOS tab and follow the guide for their device, while the browser version opens instantly on any phone. Every game loads in portrait or landscape mode with the same controls as on desktop. Your balance, cashback and wagering progress stay synced between phone and desktop at Pike Casino.

PikeCasino VIP Programme and Highroller Perks

Our VIP status works by personal invitation rather than a points ladder. Steady play and bigger deposits bring a message from the VIP team with tailored cashback and bonus offers. Highroller Bonus opens the path from your very first deposit at Pike Casino.

  • Highroller Bonus of 150% up to £53,514 plus 400 free spins, starting with a £2,000 deposit.
  • Follow-up highroller deposits from £500 each, ready in the cashier after every Pike Login.
  • Cashback of 10% daily and 10% weekly with only 3x wagering.
  • PIK jackpot of up to £1,000,000 for spins of £100 or more on any Pike slot.
  • Personal offers from the VIP team once your invitation arrives.

Invitations go out to players with regular deposits and active play, and every highroller deposit moves you closer. Each stage in the table shows where a new perk unlocks for Pike UK players.

StageRequirementNew perk
First deposit£15 or moreWelcome Pack Like No Other: 550% up to £3,567 + 400 free spins
Highroller start£2,000 or more on the first depositFirst part of the 150% highroller pack up to £53,514
Highroller follow-ups£500 or more on deposits 2–4Remaining parts of the highroller pack, 400 free spins in total
Daily playNet deposit losses from £0.2010% daily cashback with 3x wagering
Weekly playNet deposit losses over the weekAdditional 10% weekly cashback with 3x wagering
VIP invitationRegular deposits and £100+ slot spinsPersonal offers from the VIP team and entry to the £1,000,000 PIK jackpot

Pike Casino Safety and Support Explained

We protect every transaction and personal detail with SSL encryption and secure payment processing. Each game runs on the provider’s RNG, tested for randomness, so every spin lands on a fair result. These safeguards work in the background and keep every Pike Login private.

Live chat runs 24/7 for quick answers, with replies arriving within 1 to 3 minutes. Detailed questions about payments, bonuses or verification go to [email protected], and we answer every message within 24 hours.

PikeCasino Licence and Responsible Gaming

Our casino holds a licence from the Curaçao Gaming Control Board, which supervises our games and payments. Identity checks under KYC and AML rules run before the first withdrawal, and only players aged 18 or over open an account. Tools for safe play sit in your profile at Pike Casino.

Deposit limits run for up to 7 days at a time, and self-exclusion closes the account for the period you choose. Reach these settings straight after your Pike Login, or ask live chat to set them for you.

What Players Say About Pike Casino

Dave H

Withdrew my winnings on a Friday night and had it in my account by Saturday morning, which never happens with other sites I’ve tried. Live roulette tables were busy too, good atmosphere.

Sophie M

The slot selection is massive, took me ages just scrolling through them all on my lunch break. Found a few new favourites I’d never heard of before.

Gaz T

Rang up support about a promo code that wasn’t working and the bloke sorted it in about five minutes flat. Didn’t expect that level of help tbh.

Chloe B

Been using Pike Casino on my phone mostly and it loads quick even on my rubbish WiFi. Blackjack tables run smooth, no lag which matters when you’re mid hand.

Rhys P

The welcome offer actually explained the wagering bit clearly instead of hiding it in tiny text somewhere, made a nice change. Signed up mainly for that but stuck around for the game variety.

Maureen K

My daughter showed me how to play the live dealer games and I’m properly hooked now, the dealers are friendly and it feels like you’re actually there. Cashed out last week no bother at all.

Frequently Asked Questions

  • I've forgotten my password for Pike Login - what should I do?

    On the Pike Casino login page, simply click ‘Forgotten password’ and enter the email address linked to your account. We’ll send a secure reset link within a few minutes, so check your spam folder if it doesn’t appear in your inbox straight away. If you still can’t get back in after resetting, our support team can verify your identity and restore access manually.

  • Do I need to declare tax on winnings from Pike UK?

    Under UK law, gambling winnings from licensed operators like Pike are not subject to income tax or capital gains tax, as the tax burden sits with the operator rather than the player. This applies regardless of how much you win on slots or live tables. If you’re unsure about your personal tax position, it’s always worth checking with HMRC or an accountant for complete peace of mind.

  • Can I test slots for free before depositing on PikeCasino?

    Yes, many slot titles on our platform offer a demo mode that lets you spin with virtual credits, no deposit required. This is a useful way to get a feel for volatility and bonus features before committing real funds, and it works directly through your browser on the Pike App or desktop site without extra downloads. Live casino tables, however, require a funded account since they run on real dealers.

  • How do I take a break or close my account with Pike Casino?

    You can set cooling-off periods, deposit limits, or request full self-exclusion directly from your Pike account settings or by contacting our support team. Self-exclusion requests are actioned promptly and cannot be reversed early, which is designed to protect players who need a genuine break. We also provide links to independent organisations like GamStop and GambleAware for additional support.

  • What happens if my deposit doesn't go through on Pike?

    If a deposit fails, the funds are typically returned to your bank or e-wallet automatically within a few working days, though this depends on your payment provider. Your Pike Casino balance won’t be credited until the transaction is fully confirmed on our end, so avoid attempting the same payment multiple times. If the money leaves your account but doesn’t appear in your balance, contact support with your transaction reference so we can investigate promptly.

Pike logo
18plusResponsible GaminggamcaredmcaMastercardvisa

Copyright 2026 © Pike Casino